Difference between revisions of "Template:FeetTable"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{WondrousTableMain}} |
{{WondrousTableMain}} |
||
{{T01}} |
{{T01}} |
||
| − | | colspan="5" | '''Feet''' |
+ | | colspan="5" | <span id="feet_table"></span> '''Feet''' |
{{T02}} |
{{T02}} |
||
| '''Feet''' |
| '''Feet''' |
||
| '''Market Price''' |
| '''Market Price''' |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | Boots of elvenkind||2,500 gp |
+ | | [[Feet#elvenkind|Boots of elvenkind]]||2,500 gp |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | Boots of the winterlands||2,500 gp |
+ | | [[Feet#winter|Boots of the winterlands]]||2,500 gp |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | Horseshoe of speed||3,000 gp |
+ | | [[Feet#horsespeed|Horseshoe of speed]]||3,000 gp |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | Slippers of spider climbing||4,800 gp |
+ | | [[Feet#spider|Slippers of spider climbing]]||4,800 gp |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | Boots of striding and springing||5,500 gp |
+ | | [[Feet#stride|Boots of striding and springing]]||5,500 gp |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | Horseshoes of a zephyr||6,000 gp |
+ | | [[Feet#zephyr|Horseshoes of a zephyr]]||6,000 gp |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | Boots of levitation||7,500 gp |
+ | | [[Feet#levitation|Boots of levitation]]||7,500 gp |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | Boots of speed||12,000 gp |
+ | | [[Feet#speed|Boots of speed]]||12,000 gp |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | Boots, winged||16,000 gp |
+ | | [[Feet#wing|Boots, winged]]||16,000 gp |
|- |
|- |
||
| − | | Boots of teleportation||49,000 gp |
+ | | [[Feet#teleport|Boots of teleportation]]||49,000 gp |
|} |
|} |
||
Latest revision as of 00:00, 22 February 2014
| Feet | ||||
| Feet | Market Price | |||
| Boots of elvenkind | 2,500 gp | |||
| Boots of the winterlands | 2,500 gp | |||
| Horseshoe of speed | 3,000 gp | |||
| Slippers of spider climbing | 4,800 gp | |||
| Boots of striding and springing | 5,500 gp | |||
| Horseshoes of a zephyr | 6,000 gp | |||
| Boots of levitation | 7,500 gp | |||
| Boots of speed | 12,000 gp | |||
| Boots, winged | 16,000 gp | |||
| Boots of teleportation | 49,000 gp | |||